All Furniture for sale · Family-run · UK delivery
All Furniture.
Browse our all furniture, personally sourced by our family in North East Scotland. Every piece is one of a kind, so when it's gone, it's gone.
All all furniture


Brown Leather Slipper Chair Furnitureerfied
£395.00


Vintage Teak Inlaid Chess Wine Pedestal Table
£125.00


Tall solid oak sideboard dresser with recessed Mirror
£465.00


Oriental Style Desk with Chair
£695.00


ON SALE Oak Welsh Dresser With Storage Cuboards and Drawers Sideboard Kitcken
£595.00£495.00


ON SALE Light oak dressing table in solid light oak with Decorative handles
£375.00£275.00


Wall Mounted Collector's Cabinet
£145.00


Unique Hall Stand made from propellers
£345.00


Large Pine Kist - ideal storage/toy box,
£235.00


Georgian Mahogany China Cabinet
£395.00


Stunning Rosewood Enterage Display Shelf Unit,
£495.00


ON SALE Art Nouveau Mahogany Cabinet
£325.00£225.00


Antique Oak Ecclesiastical Collectors Cabinet
£425.00


Antique Military Campaign Style Side Table / Telephone Bench.
£325.00


ON SALE Large French oak 1930’s Art Deco Booksshelf Bureau
£495.00£295.00


Hand Carved Elephant Table
£295.00


Solid Mahogany Walnut Tall Plant Stand
£385.00


Antique Adjustable Mahogany Piano Stool
£95.00


Rare antique 19th century Chinese marriage basket
£325.00


Lovely Mahogany Bow Fronted Bookscase / Furnitures
£125.00


Antique Mahogany Dumb Waiter with 2 Tiers
£225.00


Mahogany Corner Cabinet
£295.00


ON SALE Vintage Onyx Telephone Table/Plant Stand
£145.00£95.00


18th Century Chinese Snuff Bottle
£55.00